Svincolati Eccellenza Campania 2018

Share

Adamo Gianpiero '99 Oplonti Pro Savoia

Aita Andrea '99 Cicciano Calcio

Alborino Francesco '98 San Maurizio Frattaminore

Alfano George '93 Real Sant'Agnello

Allegretta Giuseppe '93 Vis Afragolese 1944

Altieri Filippo '98 Real Poggiomarino

Altieri Vincenzo '94 Vico Equense

Aprea Francesco '98 Massa Lubrense

Aprile Emanuele '95 Rinascita US Vico

Arena Domenico '95 San Maurizio Frattaminore

Arena Mario '95 San Maurizio Frattaminore

Ascione Liberato Salvatore '96 Rinascita US Vico

Banco Nicholas '97 Sorrento FC

Barbi Andrea '98 Sanità Calcio

Barbieri Giuseppe '92 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Barbieri Vincenzo 2001 Real Forio

Barr Alessandro '98 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Biascioli Antonio '98 Rione Terra

Bocchino Giovanni '95 Pimonte 1970

Boccia Biagio '90 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Boria Diego '90 Real Forio

Borrelli Gianmaria '98 Oplonti Pro Savoia

Bosso Alessandro '99 Cimitile

Breglia Giuseppe '93 Sant'Agnello FC

Buono Francesco '96 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Buonocore Ciro '99 Mariglianese Calcio

Cammisa Raffaele '96 San Maurizio Frattaminore

Cantelli Daniele '99 Barano Calcio

Capone Domenico 2000 San Maurizio Frattaminore

Capuano Raffaele '95 Nuova Ischia

Carezza Emanuele '95 Neapolis CS

Caruso Antonio '90 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Castagliuolo Simone '99 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Castagna Luigi '97 Real Forio

Castaldi Salvatore '92 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Cimmino Edoardo '96 San Maurizio Frattaminore

Cimmino Fabio '97 Casoria Calcio

Coppola Giuseppe '99 Vis Afragolese 1944

Cutolo Ferdinando '94 Summa Rionale Trieste

Dabundo Pasquale '94 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Dambra Domenico '92 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Danna Ciro '97 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Davino Mario jr '97 Virtus Volla

De Felice Francesco '96 Real Forio

De Luise Massimo '99 Real Forio

De Luise Vittoria Emanuele '99 Real Forio

De Marino Giorgio '98 Rinascita Sangiovannese

De Rosa Pio '97 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Del Gaudio Francesco '97 Oplonti Pro Savoia

Di Bernardo Francesco '91 San Maurizio Frattaminore

Di Massa Francesco '98 Nuova Ischia

Dinverno Vincenzo '99 Mariglianese Calcio

Esposito Ciro 2000 San Giorgio 1926

Esposito Gianluigi '96 Casoria Calcio

Evacuo Pasquale '96 Rinascita US Vico

Falcone Andrea '98 Neapolis FC

Fermo Davide '93 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Ferrari Alessandro '97 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Foglia Mario 2000 Cicciano Calcio

Franci Gianmaria '99 Portici 1906

Galiero Ciro '98 Cimitile Calcio

Gargiulo Carmine Alessio '94 Vis Afragolese 1944

Gaudino Michele '96 San Maurizio Frattaminore

Giordano Marco '97 Rinascita US Vico

Giulietti Sante '97 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Grieco Emanuele '99 Casalnuovo Calcio

Grimaldi Christian 2000 Mariglianese Calcio

Iacono Christian '96 Real Forio

Iacono Francesco '98 Real Forio

Iacono Lorenzo '96 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Iovene Luigi '85 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Landolfo Antonio '98 San Maurizio Frattaminore

Lettera Francesco '99 San Maurizio Frattaminore

Liccardo Vincenzo '80 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Lippiello Antonio '99 Cicciano Calcio

Lubrano Lavadera Marco '97 Monte di Procida

Madonna Davide '99 Mariglianese Calcio

Maglione Emanuele '98 Rinascita Sangiovannese

Marena Gianluca '84 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Mazzella Claudio '90 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Milvatti Aniello '99 Casalnuovo Calcio

Minelli Antonio '97 Quartograd

Minicone Ernesto '96 Sorrento FC

Morano Luca '99 Oplonti Pro Savoia

Novelli Giorgio '98 Vis Afragolese 1944

Novelli Rocco '96 Mariglianese Calcio

Olimpo Marco '98 Oplonti Pro Savoia

Onda Giuseppe '98 Oplonti Pro Savoia

Palumbo Nunzio '98 Oplonti Pro Savoia

Paradisone Christian '99 Sorrento FC

Pardo Antonio '95 Vis Afragolese 1944

Perna Ciro '96 Ponticelli 

Perna Luca '99 Pimonte 1970

Pesce Nicolas '93 Vis Afragolese 1944

Piazzola Giuseppe 2000 Cicciano Calcio

Piro Enrico '99 Oplonti Pro Savoia

Postiglione Marco '98 Casoria Calcio

Primo Paolo '97 San Maurizio Frattaminore

Ragosta Francesco jr '91 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Rezzuto Cristian '99 Portici 1906

Riccio Giorgio '94 Neapolis CS

Riccio Salvatore '94 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Rocchino Domenico '99 Oplonti Pro Savoia

Ruocco Claudio '95 Nola 1925

Severino Davide '99 Mariglianese Calcio

Silvetti Francesco '95 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Silvetti Salvatore '98 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Silvitelli Daniele '98 Nuova Ischia

Simonetti Felice '94 Nola 1925

Solmonese Leonardo '90 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Squitieri Federico '98 Rinascita US Vico

Tedeschi Matteo 2000 Cicciano Calcio

Terracciano Luigi '92 Cicciano Calcio

Tessitore Luciano '87 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Testa Alessandro '98 Portici 1906

Tetamo Sossio '98 San Maurizio Frattaminore

Trani Francesco '92 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Troise Salvatore '99 Afro Napoli United

Uccello Luigi '98 Puteolana 1909 

Ursomanno Luigi '98 Progetto 11 Rione Fellino

Vanacore Emilio '99 Nola 1925

Verde Antonio '98 Real Forio

Visone Antonio '97 Portici 1906

Vitiello Ugo '99 Oplonti Pro Savoia

Share

Aggiungi commento


Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna


Componi l'immagine per terminare la registrazione