Prima Giornata Gironi Serie D 2013-2014
- Dettagli
- Categoria principale: Dilettanti
- Categoria: Serie D
- Pubblicato Martedì, 13 Agosto 2013 16:30
- Scritto da Eurofanta
- Visite: 1431
1 settembre 2013 alle 15:00
Girone A
Albese-Derthona
Chieri-Verbania
Caronnese-Vallee D'Aoste
Folgore Caratese-Giana Erminio
Lavagnese-Borgosesia
Novese-Asti
Rapallo Bogliasco-Pro Donero
Santhià-Chiavari Caperana
Sestri Levante-Vado
Girone B
Aurora Seriate-Pro Sesto
Borgomanero-Castellana
Lecco-Olginatese
Caravaggio-Alzano Cene
Legnago-Pontisola
MapelloBonate-Darfo Boario
Pro Piacenza-Inveruno
Sambonifacese-Gozzano
Seregno-Piacenza
Girone C
Belluno-Trissino Valdagno
Montebelluna-Pordenone
Dro-Marano
Este-Tamai
Fersina Perginese-Unione Triestina
Sacilese-Mezzocorona
San Paolo Padova-Union Ripa La Fenadora
Sanvitese-Giorgione
Fincantieri Monfalcone-Vittorio Falmec S.M.Colle
Girone D
Atletico Montichiari-Lucchese
Camaiore-Fidenza
Clodiense-Virtus Castelfranco
Forcoli-Massese
Formigine-Mezzolara
Imolese-Fortis Juventus
Riccione-Palazzolo
Romagna Centro-Correggese
Sancolombano-Thermal Abano Ceccato
Girone E
Deruta-Flaminia Civitacastellana
Narnese-Sporting Trestina
Colligiana-Gualdo Casacastalda
Ostia Mare-Foligno
Pistoiese-Bastia
Pontevecchio-Jolly Montemurlo
Sansepolcro-Fiesole Caldine
Scandicci-Arezzo
Voluntas Spoleto-Pianese
Girone F
Fano-Giulianova
Celano-Ancona
Civitanovese-Jesina
Isernia-Sulmona
Fermana-Recanatese
Matelica-Amiternina
Olympia Agnonese-Vis Pesaro
Renato Curi Angolana-Bojano
Termoli-Maceratese
Girone G
Arzachena-Latte Dolce
Astrea-Lupa Roma
San Cesareo-Terracina
Cynthia-Isola Liri
Fondi-Palestrina
Sora-Maccarese Giada
Santa Maria Mole-Anziolavinio
Portotorres-Budoni
Selargius-Olbia
Girone H
Grottaglie-Brindisi
Gelbison-Bisceglie
Matera-Mariano Keller
Monospolis-Manfredonia
Nardò-Real Metapontino
Progreditur Marcianise-Francavilla
Puteolana Internapoli-San Severo
Gladiator-Turris
Taranto-Real Vico
Girone I
Agropoli-Due Torri
Pomigliano-Akragas
Cavese-Rende
Hinterreggio-Città di Messina
Noto-Comprensorio Montalto
Orlandina-Licata
Ragusa-Battipagliese
Savoia-Torrecuso
Vibonese-Nuova Gioiese