Nav view search

Navigazione

Cerca

Calendario Lega Pro Girone C 2014-2015



1. Giornata
31.08.2014   Aversa Normanna - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - Messina -:-    
    US Catanzaro - Juve Stabia -:-    
    US Foggia - Martina -:-    
    Ischia - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    Lupa Roma - US Lecce -:-    
    Matera Calcio - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - Casertana FC -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Cosenza -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - AS Melfi -:-    
2. Giornata
07.09.2014   Benevento Calcio - US Catanzaro -:-    
    Casertana FC - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    Juve Stabia - Matera Calcio -:-    
    US Lecce - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    Martina - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    AS Melfi - Ischia -:-    
    Messina - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Cosenza - US Foggia -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - Reggina Calcio -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
3. Giornata
14.09.2014   S.S. Barletta Calcio - Cosenza -:-    
    Casertana FC - Juve Stabia -:-    
    US Catanzaro - Martina -:-    
    US Foggia - AS Melfi -:-    
    Ischia - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
    Lupa Roma - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Matera Calcio - US Lecce -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - Messina -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - Benevento Calcio -:-    
4. Giornata
21.09.2014   Aversa Normanna - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - US Foggia -:-    
    Juve Stabia - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    US Lecce - Reggina Calcio -:-    
    Martina - Ischia -:-    
    AS Melfi - US Catanzaro -:-    
    Messina - Matera Calcio -:-    
    Cosenza - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - Casertana FC -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
5. Giornata
24.09.2014   Casertana FC - Cosenza -:-    
    US Catanzaro - Matera Calcio -:-    
    Ischia - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    Lupa Roma - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    Martina - Juve Stabia -:-    
    AS Melfi - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - Messina -:-    
25.09.2014   US Foggia - Aversa Normanna -:-    
28.09.2014   Reggina Calcio - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - US Lecce -:-    
6. Giornata
    Aversa Normanna - Ischia -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - Martina -:-    
    Juve Stabia - Reggina Calcio -:-    
    US Lecce - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Matera Calcio - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Messina - Casertana FC -:-    
    Cosenza - US Catanzaro -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - AS Melfi -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - US Foggia -:-    
7. Giornata
05.10.2014   Casertana FC - Matera Calcio -:-    
    US Catanzaro - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    US Foggia - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    Lupa Roma - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    Martina - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
    AS Melfi - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    Messina - US Lecce -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - Juve Stabia -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - Cosenza -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - Ischia -:-    
8. Giornata
12.10.2014   Aversa Normanna - AS Melfi -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    Ischia - US Foggia -:-    
    Juve Stabia - Messina -:-    
    US Lecce - Casertana FC -:-    
    Lupa Roma - Martina -:-    
    Matera Calcio - Reggina Calcio -:-    
    Cosenza - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - US Catanzaro -:-    
9. Giornata
19.10.2014   Benevento Calcio - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    Casertana FC - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    US Catanzaro - Ischia -:-    
    US Foggia - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    Juve Stabia - US Lecce -:-    
    Martina - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    Matera Calcio - Cosenza -:-    
    Messina - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - AS Melfi -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - Lupa Roma -:-    
10. Giornata
26.10.2014   Aversa Normanna - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - Matera Calcio -:-    
    US Foggia - US Catanzaro -:-    
    Ischia - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Lupa Roma - Casertana FC -:-    
    AS Melfi - Messina -:-    
    Cosenza - Juve Stabia -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - US Lecce -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - Martina -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - Reggina Calcio -:-    
11. Giornata
02.11.2014   Benevento Calcio - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
    Casertana FC - Ischia -:-    
    US Catanzaro - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    Juve Stabia - Lupa Roma -:-    
    US Lecce - Cosenza -:-    
    Martina - AS Melfi -:-    
    Matera Calcio - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    Messina - US Foggia -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - Aversa Normanna -:-    
12. Giornata
09.11.2014   Aversa Normanna - US Lecce -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - Martina -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - Casertana FC -:-    
    US Foggia - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Ischia - Juve Stabia -:-    
    AS Melfi - Reggina Calcio -:-    
    Cosenza - Messina -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - US Catanzaro -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - Matera Calcio -:-    
13. Giornata
16.11.2014   S.S. Barletta Calcio - AS Melfi -:-    
    Casertana FC - Martina -:-    
    Juve Stabia - US Foggia -:-    
    US Lecce - US Catanzaro -:-    
    Lupa Roma - Ischia -:-    
    Matera Calcio - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    Messina - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    Cosenza - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
14. Giornata
23.11.2014   Aversa Normanna - Juve Stabia -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - US Lecce -:-    
    US Catanzaro - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    US Foggia - Matera Calcio -:-    
    Ischia - Reggina Calcio -:-    
    Martina - Messina -:-    
    AS Melfi - Casertana FC -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - Cosenza -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - Lupa Roma -:-    
15. Giornata
30.11.2014   S.S. Barletta Calcio - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    Casertana FC - US Foggia -:-    
    Juve Stabia - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    US Lecce - AS Melfi -:-    
    Lupa Roma - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    Matera Calcio - Martina -:-    
    Messina - US Catanzaro -:-    
    Cosenza - Ischia -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-    
16. Giornata
07.12.2014   Aversa Normanna - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - Matera Calcio -:-    
    US Catanzaro - Casertana FC -:-    
    US Foggia - US Lecce -:-    
    Ischia - Messina -:-    
    Martina - Cosenza -:-    
    AS Melfi - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Juve Stabia -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - Reggina Calcio -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
17. Giornata
14.12.2014   S.S. Barletta Calcio - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    Casertana FC - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
    Juve Stabia - AS Melfi -:-    
    US Lecce - Martina -:-    
    Lupa Roma - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    Matera Calcio - Ischia -:-    
    Messina - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    Cosenza - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - US Catanzaro -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - US Foggia -:-    
18. Giornata
21.12.2014   Aversa Normanna - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - Cosenza -:-    
    US Catanzaro - Reggina Calcio -:-    
    US Foggia - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    Ischia - US Lecce -:-    
    Martina - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    AS Melfi - Matera Calcio -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Messina -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - Casertana FC -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - Juve Stabia -:-    
19. Giornata
06.01.2015   S.S. Barletta Calcio - Ischia -:-    
    Casertana FC - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    Juve Stabia - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    US Lecce - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
    Lupa Roma - US Catanzaro -:-    
    Matera Calcio - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    Messina - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    Cosenza - AS Melfi -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - US Foggia -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - Martina -:-    
20. Giornata
11.01.2015   Vigor Lamezia - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    Messina - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    Juve Stabia - US Catanzaro -:-    
    Martina - US Foggia -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - Ischia -:-    
    US Lecce - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - Matera Calcio -:-    
    Casertana FC - Reggina Calcio -:-    
    Cosenza - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    AS Melfi - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
21. Giornata
18.01.2015   US Catanzaro - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    Aversa Normanna - Casertana FC -:-    
    Matera Calcio - Juve Stabia -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - US Lecce -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Martina -:-    
    Ischia - AS Melfi -:-    
    Lupa Roma - Messina -:-    
    US Foggia - Cosenza -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
22. Giornata
25.01.2015   Cosenza - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    Juve Stabia - Casertana FC -:-    
    Martina - US Catanzaro -:-    
    AS Melfi - US Foggia -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - Ischia -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - Lupa Roma -:-    
    US Lecce - Matera Calcio -:-    
    Messina - Reggina Calcio -:-    
    Aversa Normanna - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
23. Giornata
01.02.2015   AC Savoia 1908 - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    US Foggia - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - Juve Stabia -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - US Lecce -:-    
    Ischia - Martina -:-    
    US Catanzaro - AS Melfi -:-    
    Matera Calcio - Messina -:-    
    Lupa Roma - Cosenza -:-    
    Casertana FC - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
24. Giornata
08.02.2015   Cosenza - Casertana FC -:-    
    Matera Calcio - US Catanzaro -:-    
    Aversa Normanna - US Foggia -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Ischia -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Juve Stabia - Martina -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - AS Melfi -:-    
    Messina - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - Reggina Calcio -:-    
    US Lecce - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
25. Giornata
15.02.2015   Ischia - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    Martina - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - Juve Stabia -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - US Lecce -:-    
    Lupa Roma - Matera Calcio -:-    
    Casertana FC - Messina -:-    
    US Catanzaro - Cosenza -:-    
    AS Melfi - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    US Foggia - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
26. Giornata
22.02.2015   Matera Calcio - Casertana FC -:-    
    Aversa Normanna - US Catanzaro -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - US Foggia -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - Martina -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - AS Melfi -:-    
    US Lecce - Messina -:-    
    Juve Stabia - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Cosenza - Reggina Calcio -:-    
    Ischia - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
27. Giornata
01.03.2015   AS Melfi - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    US Foggia - Ischia -:-    
    Messina - Juve Stabia -:-    
    Casertana FC - US Lecce -:-    
    Martina - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - Matera Calcio -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - Cosenza -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    US Catanzaro - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
28. Giornata
08.03.2015   Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - Casertana FC -:-    
    Ischia - US Catanzaro -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - US Foggia -:-    
    US Lecce - Juve Stabia -:-    
    Aversa Normanna - Martina -:-    
    Cosenza - Matera Calcio -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - Messina -:-    
    AS Melfi - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Lupa Roma - Reggina Calcio -:-    
29. Giornata
11.03.2015   Benevento Calcio - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    Matera Calcio - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    US Catanzaro - US Foggia -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - Ischia -:-    
    Casertana FC - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Messina - AS Melfi -:-    
    Juve Stabia - Cosenza -:-    
    US Lecce - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    Martina - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
30. Giornata
15.03.2015   Vigor Lamezia - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    Ischia - Casertana FC -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - US Catanzaro -:-    
    Lupa Roma - Juve Stabia -:-    
    Cosenza - US Lecce -:-    
    AS Melfi - Martina -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Matera Calcio -:-    
    US Foggia - Messina -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Aversa Normanna - Reggina Calcio -:-    
31. Giornata
22.03.2015   US Lecce - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    Martina - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    Casertana FC - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    Lupa Roma - US Foggia -:-    
    Juve Stabia - Ischia -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - AS Melfi -:-    
    Messina - Cosenza -:-    
    US Catanzaro - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    Matera Calcio - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
32. Giornata
29.03.2015   AS Melfi - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    Martina - Casertana FC -:-    
    US Foggia - Juve Stabia -:-    
    US Catanzaro - US Lecce -:-    
    Ischia - Lupa Roma -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - Matera Calcio -:-    
    Aversa Normanna - Messina -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - Cosenza -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Reggina Calcio -:-    
33. Giornata
02.04.2015   Juve Stabia - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    US Lecce - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - US Catanzaro -:-    
    Matera Calcio - US Foggia -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - Ischia -:-    
    Messina - Martina -:-    
    Casertana FC - AS Melfi -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    Cosenza - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    Lupa Roma - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
34. Giornata
12.04.2015   Aversa Normanna - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    US Foggia - Casertana FC -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - Juve Stabia -:-    
    AS Melfi - US Lecce -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Martina - Matera Calcio -:-    
    US Catanzaro - Messina -:-    
    Ischia - Cosenza -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - Reggina Calcio -:-    
35. Giornata
19.04.2015   Paganese Calcio - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    Matera Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    Casertana FC - US Catanzaro -:-    
    US Lecce - US Foggia -:-    
    Messina - Ischia -:-    
    Cosenza - Martina -:-    
    Lupa Roma - AS Melfi -:-    
    Juve Stabia - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
36. Giornata
26.04.2015   Salernitana Calcio 1919 - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - Casertana FC -:-    
    AS Melfi - Juve Stabia -:-    
    Martina - US Lecce -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Ischia - Matera Calcio -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - Messina -:-    
    Aversa Normanna - Cosenza -:-    
    US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    US Foggia - Reggina Calcio -:-    
37. Giornata
03.05.2015   Lupa Roma - Aversa Normanna -:-    
    Cosenza - Benevento Calcio -:-    
    Reggina Calcio - US Catanzaro -:-    
    S.S. Barletta Calcio - US Foggia -:-    
    US Lecce - Ischia -:-    
    Paganese Calcio - Martina -:-    
    Matera Calcio - AS Melfi -:-    
    Messina - Salernitana Calcio 1919 -:-    
    Casertana FC - AC Savoia 1908 -:-    
    Juve Stabia - Vigor Lamezia -:-    
38. Giornata
10.05.2015   Ischia - S.S. Barletta Calcio -:-    
    Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Casertana FC -:-    
    Benevento Calcio - Juve Stabia -:-    
    Vigor Lamezia - US Lecce -:-    
    US Catanzaro - Lupa Roma -:-    
    Aversa Normanna - Matera Calcio -:-    
    AC Savoia 1908 - Messina -:-    
    AS Melfi - Cosenza -:-    
    US Foggia - Paganese Calcio -:-    
    Martina - Reggina Calcio -:-  

Aggiungi commento


Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna

eXTReMe Tracker