- Dettagli
-
Categoria: Lega Pro
-
Pubblicato Mercoledì, 13 Agosto 2014 14:22
-
Scritto da Eurofanta
-
Visite: 2491
1. Giornata |
31.08.2014 |
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
2. Giornata |
07.09.2014 |
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
3. Giornata |
14.09.2014 |
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
4. Giornata |
21.09.2014 |
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
5. Giornata |
24.09.2014 |
|
Casertana FC |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
25.09.2014 |
|
US Foggia |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
28.09.2014 |
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
6. Giornata |
|
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
7. Giornata |
05.10.2014 |
|
Casertana FC |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
8. Giornata |
12.10.2014 |
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
9. Giornata |
19.10.2014 |
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
10. Giornata |
26.10.2014 |
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
11. Giornata |
02.11.2014 |
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
12. Giornata |
09.11.2014 |
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
13. Giornata |
16.11.2014 |
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
14. Giornata |
23.11.2014 |
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
15. Giornata |
30.11.2014 |
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
16. Giornata |
07.12.2014 |
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
17. Giornata |
14.12.2014 |
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
18. Giornata |
21.12.2014 |
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
19. Giornata |
06.01.2015 |
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
20. Giornata |
11.01.2015 |
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
21. Giornata |
18.01.2015 |
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
22. Giornata |
25.01.2015 |
|
Cosenza |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
23. Giornata |
01.02.2015 |
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
24. Giornata |
08.02.2015 |
|
Cosenza |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
25. Giornata |
15.02.2015 |
|
Ischia |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
26. Giornata |
22.02.2015 |
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
27. Giornata |
01.03.2015 |
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
28. Giornata |
08.03.2015 |
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
29. Giornata |
11.03.2015 |
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
30. Giornata |
15.03.2015 |
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
31. Giornata |
22.03.2015 |
|
US Lecce |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
32. Giornata |
29.03.2015 |
|
AS Melfi |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
33. Giornata |
02.04.2015 |
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
34. Giornata |
12.04.2015 |
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
35. Giornata |
19.04.2015 |
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
36. Giornata |
26.04.2015 |
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Ischia |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
37. Giornata |
03.05.2015 |
|
Lupa Roma |
- |
Aversa Normanna |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Cosenza |
- |
Benevento Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Reggina Calcio |
- |
US Catanzaro |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
- |
US Foggia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Lecce |
- |
Ischia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Martina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Matera Calcio |
- |
AS Melfi |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Messina |
- |
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Casertana FC |
- |
AC Savoia 1908 |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Juve Stabia |
- |
Vigor Lamezia |
-:- |
|
|
38. Giornata |
10.05.2015 |
|
Ischia |
- |
S.S. Barletta Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Salernitana Calcio 1919 |
- |
Casertana FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Juve Stabia |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Vigor Lamezia |
- |
US Lecce |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Catanzaro |
- |
Lupa Roma |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Aversa Normanna |
- |
Matera Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AC Savoia 1908 |
- |
Messina |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
AS Melfi |
- |
Cosenza |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
US Foggia |
- |
Paganese Calcio |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Martina |
- |
Reggina Calcio |
-:- |
|