Formazioni Serie A 2018 2019

Share

ATALANTA

(3-4-2-1) - Berisha; Toloi, Palomino, Masiello; Hateboer, de Roon, Freuler, Gosens; Gomez, Ilicic; Zapata.


BOLOGNA

(3-5-2) - Skorupski; De Maio, Gonzalez, Helander; Mbaye, Poli, Pulgar, Dzemaili, Dijks; Destro, Falcinelli.


CAGLIARI

(4-3-1-2) - Cragno; Srna, Ceppitelli, Romagna, Lykogiannis; Castro, Barella, Padoin; Joao Pedro; Pavoletti, Han.

 

CHIEVO

(4-3-3) - Sorrentino; Cacciatore, Tomovic, Bani, Jaroszynski; Rigoni, Radovanovic, Hetemaj; Birsa, Stepinski, Giaccherini.


EMPOLI

(4-3-1-2) - Provedel; Di Lorenzo, Maietta, Romagnoli, Pasqual; Bennacer, Brighi, Krunic; Zajc; Caputo, La Gumina.


 


FIORENTINA

(4-3-1-2) - Lafont; Laurini, Pezzella, Victor Hugo, Biraghi; Benassi, Dabo, Veretou; Saponara; Chiesa, Simeone.


FROSINONE

(3-5-2) - Sportiello; Brighenti, Ariaudo, Terranova; M. Ciofani, Gori, Crisetig, Maiello, Molinaro; Ciano, Dionisi.


GENOA

(3-5-2) - Marchetti; Rossettini, Spolli, Criscito; Lazovic, Romulo, Sandro, Bessa, Laxalt; Pandev, Lapadula.


INTER

(3-4-2-1) - Handanovic; Skriniar, De Vrij, Miranda; D'Ambrosio, Vecino, Brozovic, Asamoah; Nainggolan, Perisic; Icardi.


JUVENTUS

(4-3-3) - Szczesny; Cancelo, Benatia, Chiellini, Alex Sandro; Emre Can, Pjanic, Matuidi; Dybala, Ronaldo, Douglas Costa.


LAZIO

(3-5-1-1) - Strakosha; Caceres, Acerbi, Luiz Felipe; Marusic, Milinkovic-Savic, Lucas Leiva, Berisha, Lulic; Luis Alberto; Immobile.


MILAN

(4-3-3) - Donnarumma; Conti, Bonucci, Romagnoli, Rodriguez; Kessie, Biglia, Bonaventura; Suso, Cutrone, Calhanoglu.


NAPOLI

(4-3-3) - Meret; Hysaj, Albiol, Koulibaly, Ghoulam; Allan, Hamsik, Fabian; Callejon, Mertens, Insigne.


PARMA

(4-3-3) - Sepe; Gazzola, Iacoponi, Bruno Alves, Gagliolo; Dezi, Stulac, Barillà; Siligardi, Ceravolo, Di Gaudio.


ROMA

(4-3-3) - Alisson; Florenzi, Manolas, Fazio, Kolarov; Strootman, De Rossi, Pastore; Under, Dzeko, Perotti.



SAMPDORIA

(4-3-1-2) - Belec; Bereszynki, Silvestre, Colley, Murru; Praet, Barreto, Jankto; Ramirez; Quagliarella, Kownacki.


SASSUOLO

(4-3-3) - Consigli; Lirola, Lemos, Ferrari, Peluso; Duncan, Sensi, Boateng; Berardi, Babacar, Di Francesco.


SPAL

(3-5-2) - Milinkovic-Savic; Thiago Cionek, Vicari, Felipe; Lazzari, Valoti, Viviani, Kurtic, Fares; Antenucci, Paloschi.


TORINO

(3-4-2-1) - Sirigu; Izzo, N'Koulou, Moretti; De Silvestri, Rincon, Baselli, Ansaldi; Iago Falque, Ljajic; Belotti.


UDINESE

(4-2-3-1) - Scuffet; Stryger-Larsen, Danilo, Samir, Pezzella; Behrami, Fofana; De Paul, Barak, Machis; Lasagna.
Share

Aggiungi commento


Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna


Componi l'immagine per terminare la registrazione