Nav view search

Navigazione

Cerca

Calendario Russia Premier Liga 2014-2015


 
1. Giornata
02.08.2014   FK Amkar Perm - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
    Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - Terek Grozniy -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - FC Ufa -:-    
    FK Ural - Spartak Moskva -:-    
2. Giornata
09.08.2014   Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-    
    FC Ufa - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - Rubin Kazan -:-    
    FK Ural - FK Krasnodar -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
3. Giornata
13.08.2014   FK Amkar Perm - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
    Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - Terek Grozniy -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva -:-    
    FC Ufa - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
4. Giornata
16.08.2014   Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - FK Ural -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa -:-    
5. Giornata
23.08.2014   FK Amkar Perm - FK Ural -:-    
    Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - FC Ufa -:-    
    FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
6. Giornata
30.08.2014   FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskva -:-    
    Arsenal Tula - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa -:-    
    FK Ural - Terek Grozniy -:-    
7. Giornata
13.09.2014   FK Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
    Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural -:-    
    FK Rostov - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    FC Ufa - Spartak Moskva -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-    
8. Giornata
20.09.2014   FK Amkar Perm - FK Krasnodar -:-    
    Arsenal Tula - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
    FC Ufa - FK Ural -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - Terek Grozniy -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
9. Giornata
27.09.2014   Dinamo Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - FC Ufa -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - FK Rostov -:-    
    FK Ural - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva -:-    
10. Giornata
04.10.2014   Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
    FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - FK Krasnodar -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ural -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
11. Giornata
18.10.2014   FK Amkar Perm - FK Rostov -:-    
    Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - Terek Grozniy -:-    
    FC Ufa - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    FK Ural - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
12. Giornata
24.10.2014   Arsenal Tula - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
    FK Rostov - FK Ural -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - FK Krasnodar -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - FC Ufa -:-    
13. Giornata
01.11.2014   FK Amkar Perm - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan -:-    
    FC Ufa - FK Rostov -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    FK Ural - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - Terek Grozniy -:-    
14. Giornata
08.11.2014   Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
    FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - FC Ufa -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - FK Ural -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
15. Giornata
22.11.2014   FK Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    Dinamo Moskva - Terek Grozniy -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-    
    FK Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
16. Giornata
30.11.2014   Arsenal Tula - FK Ural -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - FC Ufa -:-    
    FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - FK Krasnodar -:-    
17. Giornata
06.12.2014   Dinamo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
    FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    FC Ufa - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - Rubin Kazan -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - FK Ural -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar -:-    
18. Giornata
07.03.2015   Dinamo Moskva - FC Ufa -:-    
    FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural -:-    
19. Giornata
14.03.2015   FK Amkar Perm - FC Ufa -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - FK Ural -:-    
    FK Rostov - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozniy -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
20. Giornata
21.03.2015   CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
    FC Ufa - FK Krasnodar -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - Terek Grozniy -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-    
    FK Ural - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
21. Giornata
04.04.2015   FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan -:-    
    Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    FC Ufa - Terek Grozniy -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    FK Ural - FK Rostov -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva -:-    
22. Giornata
08.04.2015   Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
    FK Rostov - FC Ufa -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - FK Ural -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
23. Giornata
11.04.2015   FK Amkar Perm - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    Dinamo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - Terek Grozniy -:-    
    FK Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan -:-    
24. Giornata
18.04.2015   Arsenal Tula - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-    
    FK Rostov - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ufa -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moskva -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - FK Ural -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
25. Giornata
25.04.2015   FK Amkar Perm - Terek Grozniy -:-    
    Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    FC Ufa - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    FK Ural - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula -:-    
26. Giornata
02.05.2015   FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-    
    Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - FK Ural -:-    
    FK Rostov - Terek Grozniy -:-    
    FC Ufa - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-    
27. Giornata
09.05.2015   Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    Rubin Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - Spartak Moskva -:-    
    FK Ural - FC Ufa -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-    
28. Giornata
16.05.2015   FK Amkar Perm - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    Arsenal Tula - Terek Grozniy -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
    FC Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - FK Rostov -:-    
    FK Ural - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
29. Giornata
19.05.2015   Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskva -:-    
    CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-    
    FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-    
    Lokomotiv Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar -:-    
    Mordovia Saransk - Terek Grozniy -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - FC Ufa -:-    
    FK Ural - Torpedo Moskva -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
30. Giornata
23.05.2015   Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-    
    FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva -:-    
    FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan -:-    
    Kuban Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula -:-    
    Spartak Moskva - FK Amkar Perm -:-    
    Terek Grozniy - FK Ural -:-    
    Torpedo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk -:-    
    Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-  

Aggiungi commento


Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna

eXTReMe Tracker