- Dettagli
-
Categoria: Varie Calcio
-
Pubblicato Mercoledì, 18 Giugno 2014 21:18
-
Scritto da Eurofanta
-
Visite: 1861
Scozia » Premiership 2014/2015 » Calendario
1. Giornata |
09.08.2014 |
|
Celtic FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
rinv. |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
2. Giornata |
13.08.2014 |
20:45 |
Dundee United |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
3. Giornata |
16.08.2014 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
4. Giornata |
23.08.2014 |
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
5. Giornata |
30.08.2014 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
6. Giornata |
13.09.2014 |
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
7. Giornata |
20.09.2014 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
8. Giornata |
27.09.2014 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
9. Giornata |
04.10.2014 |
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
10. Giornata |
18.10.2014 |
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
11. Giornata |
25.10.2014 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
12. Giornata |
01.11.2014 |
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
13. Giornata |
08.11.2014 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
14. Giornata |
22.11.2014 |
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
15. Giornata |
06.12.2014 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
16. Giornata |
13.12.2014 |
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
17. Giornata |
20.12.2014 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
18. Giornata |
27.12.2014 |
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
19. Giornata |
01.01.2015 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
20. Giornata |
04.01.2015 |
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
21. Giornata |
10.01.2015 |
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
22. Giornata |
17.01.2015 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
23. Giornata |
21.01.2015 |
20:45 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
Inverness CT |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
24. Giornata |
24.01.2015 |
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
25. Giornata |
31.01.2015 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
26. Giornata |
14.02.2015 |
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
27. Giornata |
21.02.2015 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
28. Giornata |
28.02.2015 |
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
29. Giornata |
14.03.2015 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
30. Giornata |
21.03.2015 |
16:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
31. Giornata |
04.04.2015 |
16:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
32. Giornata |
08.04.2015 |
20:45 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
20:45 |
Ross County FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
33. Giornata |
11.04.2015 |
16:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
16:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|