Nav view search

Navigazione

Cerca

Calendario Scozia Premiership 2014-2015


 
1. Giornata
09.08.2014   Celtic FC - Partick Thistle rinv.    
  16:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United -:-    
  16:00 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Inverness CT -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
2. Giornata
13.08.2014 20:45 Dundee United - Motherwell FC -:-    
  20:45 Inverness CT - Dundee FC -:-    
  20:45 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  20:45 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC -:-    
  20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  20:45 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
3. Giornata
16.08.2014 16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  16:00 Celtic FC - Dundee United -:-    
  16:00 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
4. Giornata
23.08.2014 16:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - Celtic FC -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee FC -:-    
5. Giornata
30.08.2014 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  16:00 Dundee FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United -:-    
6. Giornata
13.09.2014 16:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee United - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC -:-    
7. Giornata
20.09.2014 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC -:-    
  16:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee FC - Dundee United -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - St. Mirren FC -:-    
8. Giornata
27.09.2014 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  16:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC -:-    
9. Giornata
04.10.2014 16:00 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  16:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - Ross County FC -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - Motherwell FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
10. Giornata
18.10.2014 16:00 Dundee United - Partick Thistle -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Inverness CT -:-    
11. Giornata
25.10.2014 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  16:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC -:-    
12. Giornata
01.11.2014 16:00 Celtic FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  16:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
13. Giornata
08.11.2014 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee United -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
14. Giornata
22.11.2014 16:00 Celtic FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - Motherwell FC -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC -:-    
15. Giornata
06.12.2014 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
16. Giornata
13.12.2014 16:00 Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee United - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - Partick Thistle -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC -:-    
17. Giornata
20.12.2014 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee United - Celtic FC -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
18. Giornata
27.12.2014 16:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee United -:-    
19. Giornata
01.01.2015 16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee United - Dundee FC -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - Celtic FC -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
20. Giornata
04.01.2015 16:00 Dundee FC - Ross County FC -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee United -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
21. Giornata
10.01.2015 16:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee United -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
22. Giornata
17.01.2015 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee United - Inverness CT -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
23. Giornata
21.01.2015 20:45 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC -:-    
  20:45 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  20:45 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  20:45 Inverness CT - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  20:45 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  20:45 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United -:-    
24. Giornata
24.01.2015 16:00 Dundee United - Motherwell FC -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Inverness CT -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee FC -:-    
25. Giornata
31.01.2015 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United -:-    
  16:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - Ross County FC -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - St. Mirren FC -:-    
26. Giornata
14.02.2015 16:00 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Inverness CT -:-    
27. Giornata
21.02.2015 16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  16:00 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  16:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC -:-    
28. Giornata
28.02.2015 16:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee United - Partick Thistle -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
29. Giornata
14.03.2015 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  16:00 Dundee FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
30. Giornata
21.03.2015 16:00 Celtic FC - Dundee United -:-    
  16:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT -:-    
  16:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
31. Giornata
04.04.2015 16:00 Aberdeen FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  16:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC -:-    
  16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee FC -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC -:-    
32. Giornata
08.04.2015 20:45 Aberdeen FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  20:45 Celtic FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  20:45 Dundee FC - Dundee United -:-    
  20:45 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  20:45 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  20:45 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
33. Giornata
11.04.2015 16:00 Dundee United - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  16:00 Inverness CT - Celtic FC -:-    
  16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  16:00 Partick Thistle - Motherwell FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  16:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC -:-  

Aggiungi commento


Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna

eXTReMe Tracker