Nav view search

Navigazione

Cerca

Match Schedule Argentina Primera Division Inicial 2014-2015


 
1. Round
03/08/2014   Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys -:-    
    Rosario Central - Quilmes AC -:-    
    CD Godoy Cruz - CA Banfield -:-    
    Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club -:-    
    GyE La Plata - River Plate -:-    
    San Lorenzo - Olimpo -:-    
    Tigre - Vélez Sársfield -:-    
    Arsenal FC - Estudiantes -:-    
    Independiente - Atlético Rafaela -:-    
    CA Lanus - Belgrano Córdoba -:-    
2. Round
10/08/2014   River Plate - Rosario Central -:-    
    Newell's Old Boys - GyE La Plata -:-    
    Belgrano Córdoba - Boca Juniors -:-    
    Atlético Rafaela - CA Lanus -:-    
    Estudiantes - Independiente -:-    
    Vélez Sársfield - Arsenal FC -:-    
    Olimpo - Tigre -:-    
    Racing Club - San Lorenzo -:-    
    CA Banfield - Defensa y Justicia -:-    
    Quilmes AC - CD Godoy Cruz -:-    
3. Round
17/08/2014   Boca Juniors - Atlético Rafaela -:-    
    Newell's Old Boys - Belgrano Córdoba -:-    
    CD Godoy Cruz - River Plate -:-    
    Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes AC -:-    
    GyE La Plata - Rosario Central -:-    
    San Lorenzo - CA Banfield -:-    
    Tigre - Racing Club -:-    
    Arsenal FC - Olimpo -:-    
    Independiente - Vélez Sársfield -:-    
    CA Lanus - Estudiantes -:-    
4. Round
20/08/2014   River Plate - Defensa y Justicia -:-    
    Rosario Central - CD Godoy Cruz -:-    
    Belgrano Córdoba - GyE La Plata -:-    
    Atlético Rafaela - Newell's Old Boys -:-    
    Estudiantes - Boca Juniors -:-    
    Vélez Sársfield - CA Lanus -:-    
    Olimpo - Independiente -:-    
    Racing Club - Arsenal FC -:-    
    CA Banfield - Tigre -:-    
    Quilmes AC - San Lorenzo -:-    
5. Round
24/08/2014   Boca Juniors - Vélez Sársfield -:-    
    Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes -:-    
    Belgrano Córdoba - Atlético Rafaela -:-    
    Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central -:-    
    GyE La Plata - CD Godoy Cruz -:-    
    San Lorenzo - River Plate -:-    
    Tigre - Quilmes AC -:-    
    Arsenal FC - CA Banfield -:-    
    Independiente - Racing Club -:-    
    CA Lanus - Olimpo -:-    
6. Round
31/08/2014   River Plate - Tigre -:-    
    Rosario Central - San Lorenzo -:-    
    CD Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia -:-    
    Atlético Rafaela - GyE La Plata -:-    
    Estudiantes - Belgrano Córdoba -:-    
    Vélez Sársfield - Newell's Old Boys -:-    
    Olimpo - Boca Juniors -:-    
    Racing Club - CA Lanus -:-    
    CA Banfield - Independiente -:-    
    Quilmes AC - Arsenal FC -:-    
7. Round
07/09/2014   Boca Juniors - Racing Club -:-    
    Newell's Old Boys - Olimpo -:-    
    Belgrano Córdoba - Vélez Sársfield -:-    
    Atlético Rafaela - Estudiantes -:-    
    GyE La Plata - Defensa y Justicia -:-    
    San Lorenzo - CD Godoy Cruz -:-    
    Tigre - Rosario Central -:-    
    Arsenal FC - River Plate -:-    
    Independiente - Quilmes AC -:-    
    CA Lanus - CA Banfield -:-    
8. Round
14/09/2014   River Plate - Independiente -:-    
    Rosario Central - Arsenal FC -:-    
    CD Godoy Cruz - Tigre -:-    
    Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo -:-    
    Estudiantes - GyE La Plata -:-    
    Vélez Sársfield - Atlético Rafaela -:-    
    Olimpo - Belgrano Córdoba -:-    
    Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys -:-    
    CA Banfield - Boca Juniors -:-    
    Quilmes AC - CA Lanus -:-    
9. Round
21/09/2014   Boca Juniors - Quilmes AC -:-    
    Newell's Old Boys - CA Banfield -:-    
    Belgrano Córdoba - Racing Club -:-    
    Atlético Rafaela - Olimpo -:-    
    Estudiantes - Vélez Sársfield -:-    
    San Lorenzo - GyE La Plata -:-    
    Tigre - Defensa y Justicia -:-    
    Arsenal FC - CD Godoy Cruz -:-    
    Independiente - Rosario Central -:-    
    CA Lanus - River Plate -:-    
10. Round
28/09/2014   River Plate - Boca Juniors -:-    
    Rosario Central - CA Lanus -:-    
    CD Godoy Cruz - Independiente -:-    
    Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal FC -:-    
    GyE La Plata - Vélez Sársfield -:-    
    San Lorenzo - Tigre -:-    
    Olimpo - Estudiantes -:-    
    Racing Club - Atlético Rafaela -:-    
    CA Banfield - Belgrano Córdoba -:-    
    Quilmes AC - Newell's Old Boys -:-    
11. Round
05/10/2014   Boca Juniors - Rosario Central -:-    
    Newell's Old Boys - River Plate -:-    
    Belgrano Córdoba - Quilmes AC -:-    
    Atlético Rafaela - CA Banfield -:-    
    Estudiantes - Racing Club -:-    
    Vélez Sársfield - Olimpo -:-    
    Tigre - GyE La Plata -:-    
    Arsenal FC - San Lorenzo -:-    
    Independiente - Defensa y Justicia -:-    
    CA Lanus - CD Godoy Cruz -:-    
12. Round
12/10/2014   River Plate - Belgrano Córdoba -:-    
    Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys -:-    
    CD Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors -:-    
    Defensa y Justicia - CA Lanus -:-    
    GyE La Plata - Olimpo -:-    
    San Lorenzo - Independiente -:-    
    Tigre - Arsenal FC -:-    
    Racing Club - Vélez Sársfield -:-    
    CA Banfield - Estudiantes -:-    
    Quilmes AC - Atlético Rafaela -:-    
13. Round
19/10/2014   Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia -:-    
    Newell's Old Boys - CD Godoy Cruz -:-    
    Belgrano Córdoba - Rosario Central -:-    
    Atlético Rafaela - River Plate -:-    
    Estudiantes - Quilmes AC -:-    
    Vélez Sársfield - CA Banfield -:-    
    Olimpo - Racing Club -:-    
    Arsenal FC - GyE La Plata -:-    
    Independiente - Tigre -:-    
    CA Lanus - San Lorenzo -:-    
14. Round
26/10/2014   River Plate - Estudiantes -:-    
    Rosario Central - Atlético Rafaela -:-    
    CD Godoy Cruz - Belgrano Córdoba -:-    
    Defensa y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys -:-    
    GyE La Plata - Racing Club -:-    
    San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors -:-    
    Tigre - CA Lanus -:-    
    Arsenal FC - Independiente -:-    
    CA Banfield - Olimpo -:-    
    Quilmes AC - Vélez Sársfield -:-    
15. Round
02/11/2014   Boca Juniors - Tigre -:-    
    Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo -:-    
    Belgrano Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia -:-    
    Atlético Rafaela - CD Godoy Cruz -:-    
    Estudiantes - Rosario Central -:-    
    Vélez Sársfield - River Plate -:-    
    Olimpo - Quilmes AC -:-    
    Racing Club - CA Banfield -:-    
    Independiente - GyE La Plata -:-    
    CA Lanus - Arsenal FC -:-    
16. Round
09/11/2014   River Plate - Olimpo -:-    
    Rosario Central - Vélez Sársfield -:-    
    CD Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes -:-    
    Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Rafaela -:-    
    GyE La Plata - CA Banfield -:-    
    San Lorenzo - Belgrano Córdoba -:-    
    Tigre - Newell's Old Boys -:-    
    Arsenal FC - Boca Juniors -:-    
    Independiente - CA Lanus -:-    
    Quilmes AC - Racing Club -:-    
17. Round
16/11/2014   Boca Juniors - Independiente -:-    
    Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal FC -:-    
    Belgrano Córdoba - Tigre -:-    
    Atlético Rafaela - San Lorenzo -:-    
    Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia -:-    
    Vélez Sársfield - CD Godoy Cruz -:-    
    Olimpo - Rosario Central -:-    
    Racing Club - River Plate -:-    
    CA Banfield - Quilmes AC -:-    
    CA Lanus - GyE La Plata -:-    
18. Round
23/11/2014   River Plate - CA Banfield -:-    
    Rosario Central - Racing Club -:-    
    CD Godoy Cruz - Olimpo -:-    
    Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sársfield -:-    
    GyE La Plata - Quilmes AC -:-    
    San Lorenzo - Estudiantes -:-    
    Tigre - Atlético Rafaela -:-    
    Arsenal FC - Belgrano Córdoba -:-    
    Independiente - Newell's Old Boys -:-    
    CA Lanus - Boca Juniors -:-    
19. Round
30/11/2014   Boca Juniors - GyE La Plata -:-    
    Newell's Old Boys - CA Lanus -:-    
    Belgrano Córdoba - Independiente -:-    
    Atlético Rafaela - Arsenal FC -:-    
    Estudiantes - Tigre -:-    
    Vélez Sársfield - San Lorenzo -:-    
    Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia -:-    
    Racing Club - CD Godoy Cruz -:-    
    CA Banfield - Rosario Central -:-    
    Quilmes AC - River Plate -:-  

Aggiungi commento


Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna

eXTReMe Tracker