- Dettagli
-
Categoria: Varie Calcio
-
Pubblicato Sabato, 21 Giugno 2014 20:51
-
Scritto da Eurofanta
-
Visite: 1863
Russia » Premier Liga 2014/2015 » Match schedule
1. Round |
02/08/2014 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
2. Round |
09/08/2014 |
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
3. Round |
13/08/2014 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
4. Round |
16/08/2014 |
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
5. Round |
23/08/2014 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
6. Round |
30/08/2014 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
7. Round |
13/09/2014 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
8. Round |
20/09/2014 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
9. Round |
27/09/2014 |
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
10. Round |
04/10/2014 |
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
11. Round |
18/10/2014 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
12. Round |
24/10/2014 |
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
13. Round |
01/11/2014 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
14. Round |
08/11/2014 |
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
15. Round |
22/11/2014 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
16. Round |
30/11/2014 |
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
17. Round |
06/12/2014 |
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
18. Round |
07/03/2015 |
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
19. Round |
14/03/2015 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
20. Round |
21/03/2015 |
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
21. Round |
04/04/2015 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
22. Round |
08/04/2015 |
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
23. Round |
11/04/2015 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
24. Round |
18/04/2015 |
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
25. Round |
25/04/2015 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
26. Round |
02/05/2015 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
27. Round |
09/05/2015 |
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Rubin Kazan |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
28. Round |
16/05/2015 |
|
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
29. Round |
19/05/2015 |
|
Arsenal Tula |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Krasnodar |
- |
FK Rostov |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
Terek Grozniy |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
FC Ufa |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Ural |
- |
Torpedo Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
30. Round |
23/05/2015 |
|
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FK Rostov |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
FC Ufa |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskva |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Terek Grozniy |
- |
FK Ural |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
-:- |
|
|
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
-:- |
|