- Dettagli
-
Categoria: Varie Calcio
-
Pubblicato Mercoledì, 18 Giugno 2014 21:28
-
Scritto da Eurofanta
-
Visite: 1397
Scotland » Premiership 2014/2015 » Match schedule
1. Round |
09/08/2014 |
|
Celtic FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
resch. |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
2. Round |
13/08/2014 |
19:45 |
Dundee United |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
3. Round |
16/08/2014 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
4. Round |
23/08/2014 |
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
5. Round |
30/08/2014 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
6. Round |
13/09/2014 |
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
7. Round |
20/09/2014 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
8. Round |
27/09/2014 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
9. Round |
04/10/2014 |
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
10. Round |
18/10/2014 |
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
11. Round |
25/10/2014 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
12. Round |
01/11/2014 |
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
13. Round |
08/11/2014 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
14. Round |
22/11/2014 |
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
15. Round |
06/12/2014 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
16. Round |
13/12/2014 |
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
17. Round |
20/12/2014 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
18. Round |
27/12/2014 |
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
19. Round |
01/01/2015 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
20. Round |
04/01/2015 |
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
21. Round |
10/01/2015 |
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
22. Round |
17/01/2015 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
23. Round |
21/01/2015 |
19:45 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
Inverness CT |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
24. Round |
24/01/2015 |
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
25. Round |
31/01/2015 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
26. Round |
14/02/2015 |
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
27. Round |
21/02/2015 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
28. Round |
28/02/2015 |
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
29. Round |
14/03/2015 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
30. Round |
21/03/2015 |
15:00 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
31. Round |
04/04/2015 |
15:00 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
32. Round |
08/04/2015 |
19:45 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Inverness CT |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Partick Thistle |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
Dundee FC |
- |
Dundee United |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
Kilmarnock FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
St. Mirren FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
19:45 |
Ross County FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
-:- |
|
|
33. Round |
11/04/2015 |
15:00 |
Dundee United |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Inverness CT |
- |
Celtic FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Kilmarnock FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Motherwell FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
-:- |
|
|
|
15:00 |
St. Mirren FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
-:- |
|