Schedule Ghana Premier League 2018

Share

1. Round
11/02/2018   Aduana Stars - Liberty Professionals resch.    
    WAFA - Asante Kotoko resch.    
    Eleven Wonders - Hearts of Oak resch.    
    Ashanti Gold - Wa All Stars FC resch.    
    Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Berekum Chelsea resch.    
    Dreams FC - Elmina Sharks resch.    
    Medeama SC - Karela FC resch.    
    Inter Allies - Bechem United resch.    
2. Round
16/02/2018   Asante Kotoko - Inter Allies resch.    
17/02/2018   Liberty Professionals - WAFA resch.    
    Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC resch.    
    Wa All Stars FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast resch.    
    Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold resch.    
    Karela FC - Eleven Wonders resch.    
    Bechem United - Medeama SC resch.    
    Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars resch.    
3. Round
25/02/2018   WAFA - Aduana Stars resch.    
    Inter Allies - Liberty Professionals resch.    
    Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko resch.    
    Eleven Wonders - Bechem United resch.    
    Ashanti Gold - Karela FC resch.    
    Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Hearts of Oak resch.    
    Dreams FC - Wa All Stars FC resch.    
    Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks resch.    
4. Round
01/03/2018 15:00 Liberty Professionals - Medeama SC -:-  
  15:00 Aduana Stars - Inter Allies -:-  
  15:00 Wa All Stars FC - Berekum Chelsea -:-  
  15:00 Hearts of Oak - Dreams FC -:-  
  15:00 Karela FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast -:-  
  15:00 Bechem United - Ashanti Gold -:-  
  15:00 Asante Kotoko - Eleven Wonders -:-  
  15:00 Elmina Sharks - WAFA -:-  
5. Round
02/03/2018   Inter Allies - WAFA -:-    
    Medeama SC - Aduana Stars -:-    
    Eleven Wonders - Liberty Professionals -:-    
    Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko -:-    
    Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Bechem United -:-    
    Dreams FC - Karela FC -:-    
    Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak -:-    
    Wa All Stars FC - Elmina Sharks -:-    
6. Round
10/03/2018   Liberty Professionals - Ashanti Gold -:-    
    Aduana Stars - Eleven Wonders -:-    
    WAFA - Medeama SC -:-    
    Hearts of Oak - Wa All Stars FC -:-    
    Karela FC - Berekum Chelsea -:-    
    Bechem United - Dreams FC -:-    
    Asante Kotoko - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast -:-    
    Elmina Sharks - Inter Allies -:-    
7. Round
14/03/2018   Medeama SC - Inter Allies -:-    
    Eleven Wonders - WAFA -:-    
    Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars -:-    
    Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Liberty Professionals -:-    
    Dreams FC - Asante Kotoko -:-    
    Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United -:-    
    Wa All Stars FC - Karela FC -:-    
    Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks -:-    
8. Round
16/03/2018   Liberty Professionals - Dreams FC -:-    
    Aduana Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast -:-    
    WAFA - Ashanti Gold -:-    
    Inter Allies - Eleven Wonders -:-    
    Karela FC - Hearts of Oak -:-    
    Bechem United - Wa All Stars FC -:-    
    Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea -:-    
    Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC -:-    
9. Round
30/03/2018   Eleven Wonders - Medeama SC -:-    
    Ashanti Gold - Inter Allies -:-    
    Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - WAFA -:-    
    Dreams FC - Aduana Stars -:-    
    Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals -:-    
    Wa All Stars FC - Asante Kotoko -:-    
    Hearts of Oak - Bechem United -:-    
    Karela FC - Elmina Sharks -:-    
10. Round
04/04/2018   Liberty Professionals - Wa All Stars FC -:-    
    Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea -:-    
    WAFA - Dreams FC -:-    
    Inter Allies - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast -:-    
    Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold -:-    
    Bechem United - Karela FC -:-    
    Elmina Sharks - Eleven Wonders -:-    
    Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak -:-    
11. Round
06/04/2018   Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders -:-    
    Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Medeama SC -:-    
    Dreams FC - Inter Allies -:-    
    Berekum Chelsea - WAFA -:-    
    Wa All Stars FC - Aduana Stars -:-    
    Hearts of Oak - Liberty Professionals -:-    
    Bechem United - Elmina Sharks -:-    
    Karela FC - Asante Kotoko -:-    
12. Round
20/04/2018   Liberty Professionals - Karela FC -:-    
    Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak -:-    
    WAFA - Wa All Stars FC -:-    
    Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea -:-    
    Medeama SC - Dreams FC -:-    
    Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast -:-    
    Elmina Sharks - Ashanti Gold -:-    
    Asante Kotoko - Bechem United -:-    
13. Round
25/04/2018   Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Ashanti Gold -:-    
    Dreams FC - Eleven Wonders -:-    
    Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC -:-    
    Wa All Stars FC - Inter Allies -:-    
    Hearts of Oak - WAFA -:-    
    Karela FC - Aduana Stars -:-    
    Bechem United - Liberty Professionals -:-    
    Asante Kotoko - Elmina Sharks -:-    
14. Round
27/04/2018   Liberty Professionals - Asante Kotoko -:-    
    Aduana Stars - Bechem United -:-    
    WAFA - Karela FC -:-    
    Inter Allies - Hearts of Oak -:-    
    Medeama SC - Wa All Stars FC -:-    
    Eleven Wonders - Berekum Chelsea -:-    
    Ashanti Gold - Dreams FC -:-    
    Elmina Sharks - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast -:-    
15. Round
04/05/2018   Dreams FC - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast -:-    
    Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold -:-    
    Wa All Stars FC - Eleven Wonders -:-    
    Hearts of Oak - Medeama SC -:-    
    Karela FC - Inter Allies -:-    
    Bechem United - WAFA -:-    
    Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars -:-    
    Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals -:-
Share

Aggiungi commento


Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna


Componi l'immagine per terminare la registrazione