Nav view search

Navigazione

Cerca

Match Schedule Scotland Premiership 2014-2015


 
1. Round
09/08/2014   Celtic FC - Partick Thistle resch.    
  15:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United -:-    
  15:00 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - Inverness CT -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
2. Round
13/08/2014 19:45 Dundee United - Motherwell FC -:-    
  19:45 Inverness CT - Dundee FC -:-    
  19:45 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  19:45 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC -:-    
  19:45 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  19:45 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
3. Round
16/08/2014 15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  15:00 Celtic FC - Dundee United -:-    
  15:00 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
4. Round
23/08/2014 15:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - Celtic FC -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee FC -:-    
5. Round
30/08/2014 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  15:00 Dundee FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United -:-    
6. Round
13/09/2014 15:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee United - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC -:-    
7. Round
20/09/2014 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC -:-    
  15:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee FC - Dundee United -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - St. Mirren FC -:-    
8. Round
27/09/2014 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  15:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC -:-    
9. Round
04/10/2014 15:00 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  15:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - Ross County FC -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - Motherwell FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
10. Round
18/10/2014 15:00 Dundee United - Partick Thistle -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Inverness CT -:-    
11. Round
25/10/2014 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  15:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC -:-    
12. Round
01/11/2014 15:00 Celtic FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  15:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
13. Round
08/11/2014 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee United -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
14. Round
22/11/2014 15:00 Celtic FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - Motherwell FC -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC -:-    
15. Round
06/12/2014 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  15:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
16. Round
13/12/2014 15:00 Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee United - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - Partick Thistle -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC -:-    
17. Round
20/12/2014 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee United - Celtic FC -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
18. Round
27/12/2014 15:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee United -:-    
19. Round
01/01/2015 15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee United - Dundee FC -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - Celtic FC -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
20. Round
04/01/2015 15:00 Dundee FC - Ross County FC -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee United -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
21. Round
10/01/2015 15:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee United -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
22. Round
17/01/2015 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee United - Inverness CT -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - Celtic FC -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
23. Round
21/01/2015 19:45 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC -:-    
  19:45 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  19:45 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  19:45 Inverness CT - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  19:45 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  19:45 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United -:-    
24. Round
24/01/2015 15:00 Dundee United - Motherwell FC -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - Inverness CT -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee FC -:-    
25. Round
31/01/2015 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United -:-    
  15:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - Ross County FC -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - St. Mirren FC -:-    
26. Round
14/02/2015 15:00 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Inverness CT -:-    
27. Round
21/02/2015 15:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  15:00 Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  15:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC -:-    
28. Round
28/02/2015 15:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee United - Partick Thistle -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
29. Round
14/03/2015 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  15:00 Dundee FC - Celtic FC -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
30. Round
21/03/2015 15:00 Celtic FC - Dundee United -:-    
  15:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT -:-    
  15:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
31. Round
04/04/2015 15:00 Aberdeen FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  15:00 Dundee United - Ross County FC -:-    
  15:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - Dundee FC -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC -:-    
32. Round
08/04/2015 19:45 Aberdeen FC - Inverness CT -:-    
  19:45 Celtic FC - Partick Thistle -:-    
  19:45 Dundee FC - Dundee United -:-    
  19:45 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC -:-    
  19:45 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC -:-    
  19:45 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-    
33. Round
11/04/2015 15:00 Dundee United - Hamilton Academical -:-    
  15:00 Inverness CT - Celtic FC -:-    
  15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC -:-    
  15:00 Partick Thistle - Motherwell FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC -:-    
  15:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC -:-  

Aggiungi commento


Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna

eXTReMe Tracker