Promozione Campania 2018 2019

Share

Girone A

Squadre partecipanti

Club

Città

A.S.D. Villa Literno

Villa Literno

A.S.D. Cimitile

Cimitile

A.S.D. Comprensorio Alba Nuova[1]

Casal di Principe

A.S.D. Olimpia Casalnuovo

Casalnuovo di Napoli

A.S.D. Gladiator 1924[2]

Santa Maria Capua Vetere

Rinascita U.S. Vico

Palma Campania

U.S. Marthianisi[3][4]

Marcianise

S.S.C. Virtus Goti 97

Sant'Agata de' Goti

A.S.D. San Vitaliano

San Vitaliano

A.S.D. Virtus Liburia

Trentola Ducenta

A.S.D. Puglianello

Puglianello

A.S.D. F.C. Viribus Somma 100[5]

Somma Vesuviana

A.S.D. Comprensorio Casalnuovese

Casalnuovo di Napoli

F.C. Hermes Casagiove

Casagiove

A.S.D. Casamarciano

Casamarciano

A.S.D. Vitula F.C.[6]

Vitulazio

Girone B

Squadre partecipanti

Club

Città

A.S.D. Virtus Ottaviano

Ottaviano

A.S.D. Vico Equense 1958[7]

Vico Equense

A.S.D. Pompeiana 1929[8]

Pompei

C.S. Neapolis

Napoli

CSDS Afro-Napoli United

Mugnano di Napoli

A.S.D. Quartograd

Quarto

A.S.D. Real Poggiomarino

Poggiomarino

Polisportiva San Giuseppe

San Giuseppe Vesuviano

A.S.D. Isola di Procida Calcio[9]

Procida

A.S.D. Rione Terra

Pozzuoli

A.S.D. Mondo Sport

Casamicciola Terme

A.S.D. San Pietro Napoli

Napoli

A.S.D. Orat. Don Guanella Scampia

Napoli

A.S.D. Ponticelli

Napoli

A.S.D. Puteolana 1909

Pozzuoli

A.S.D. Stasia Soccer[10]

Sant'Anastasia

Girone C

Squadre partecipanti

Club

Città

A.C.D. San Tommaso Calcio

Avellino

A.C.D. Baiano

Baiano

Polisportiva Grotta 1984

Grottaminarda

A.S.D. F.C. Paolisi 992

Paolisi

U.S.D. Football Club Avellino

Avellino

A.S.D. Serino 1928

Serino

A.S.D. Forza E Coraggio Bn

Benevento

A.C. Montesarchio

Montesarchio

A.S.D. Club Ponte 98

Ponte

Pol. D. San Martino Valle Caudina

San Martino Valle Caudina

A.S.D. Sanseverinese

Mercato San Severino

A.S.D. Polisportiva Dil. Lioni

Lioni

A.S.D. Abellinum Calcio 2012

Atripalda

U.S.D. Vis Ariano Calcio

Ariano Irpino

U.S.D. G. Carotenuto

Mugnano del Cardinale

A.S.D. S.S. Giuseppe Siconolfi

Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi

Girone D

Squadre partecipanti

Club

Città

A.S.D. Salernum Baronissi

Salerno

A.S.D. U.S. Grigio Rossi 1927[11]

Angri

A.S.D. Campagna

Campagna

A.S.D. Pol. Santa Maria Cilento

Castellabate

A.S.D. U.S. Poseidon 1958

Capaccio Paestum

A.S.D. Buccino Volcei

Buccino

A.S.D. Temeraria 1957 San Mango

San Mango Piemonte

A.S.D. Gregoriana

San Gregorio Magno

A.S.D. Scafatese Calcio 1922

Scafati

Pol. Rocchese

Roccapiemonte

A.S.D. Alfaterna

Nocera Inferiore

A.S.D. Calpazio

Capaccio Paestum

A.S.D. Centro Storico Salerno

Salerno

A.S.D. Vigor Castellabate

Castellabate

A.S.D. Real Sarno[12]

Sarno

A.S.D. Real Palomonte

Palomonte

 

Share

Aggiungi commento


Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna


Componi l'immagine per terminare la registrazione